Spring 2022 Course Teaching Assignments

Below, we’ve published the courses and instructors for the  Spring 2022.

Course section time/day first name last name
1003 001 4:15PM – 5:30PM / MoWe / Amy Nocton
1003 004 8:00AM – 9:15AM / MoWe / Stefan Vogel
1003 008 8:00AM-9:15AM/ MoWe/ Sarah DeCapua
1003 015 8:00AM – 9:15AM / TuTh / Sarah DeCapua

1004

002 9:05AM – 10:50AM / MoWe / Stephanie Fischer
1004 003 12:20PM – 2:05PM / MoWe / Stephanie Fischer
1004 004 1:25PM – 3:10PM / MoWe / Alexa Carey
1004 006 2:00PM – 3:45PM / TuTh / Oliver Hiob
1004 007 3:30PM – 5:15PM / TuTh / Nicholas Brown
1004 008 4:00PM – 5:45PM / MoWe / David Carillo
1004 010 8:00AM – 8:50AM / MoWeFr / Heon Jeon
1004 011 3:30PM – 5:15PM / TuTh / Heon Jeon
1004 013 5:30PM – 7:15PM / TuTh / Nicholas Brown
1004 016 11:00AM – 12:15PM/Tu/Th Oliver Hiob
1004 017 2:00PM – 3:15PM/TuTh Heon Jeon
1007 001 9:05AM – 11:35AM / Mo / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 002 9:05AM – 11:35AM / Mo / Wei-Hao Huang
1007 003 10:10AM – 12:40PM / Mo / Darby Lacey
1007 004 10:10AM – 12:40PM / Mo / Julia Wold
1007 005 12:20PM – 2:50PM / Mo / Kerry Carnahan
1007 006 1:25PM – 3:55PM / Mo / Darby Lacey
1007 007 1:25PM – 3:55PM / Mo / Thomas Layman
1007 008 2:30PM – 5:00PM / Mo / Micah Goodrich
1007 009 2:30PM – 5:00PM / Mo / Julia Wold
1007 010 3:35PM – 6:05PM / Mo / Tina Huey
1007 011 9:05AM – 11:35AM / We / Wei-Hao Huang
1007 012 9:05AM – 11:35AM / We / Alex Dawson
1007 013 10:10AM – 12:40PM / We / Gretchen Geer
1007 014 12:20PM – 2:50PM / We / Alex Dawson
1007 015 1:25PM – 3:55PM / We / Amy Fehr
1007 016 2:30PM – 5:00PM / We / Thomas Layman
1007 017 2:30PM – 5:00PM / We / Gretchen Geer
1007 018 3:35PM – 6:05PM / We / Brandon Benevento
1007 019 3:35PM – 6:05PM / We / Ariana Basche
1007 020 1:25PM – 3:55PM / We / Elizabeth Zavodny
1007 021 4:40PM – 7:10PM / We / Elizabeth Zavodny
1007 022 8:00AM – 9:15AM / MoWe / Hannah Taylor
1007 023 8:00AM – 9:15AM / MoWe / Brandon Benevento
1007 024 8:00AM – 9:15AM / MoWe / Byron Miller
1007 025 8:00AM – 9:15AM / MoWe / Madison Gehling
1007 026 5:00PM – 6:15PM / MoWe / Lindsay Hunnicutt
1007 027 5:00PM – 6:15PM / MoWe / Dan Healy
1007 028 5:00PM – 6:15PM / MoWe / Carly Bria
1007 029 5:00PM – 6:15PM / MoWe / Alexander Mika
1007 030 5:00PM – 6:15PM / MoWe / Abigail Gillis
1007 037 4:45PM – 6:00PM / MoWe / Margaret McFarlane
1007 038 4:45PM – 6:00PM / MoWe / Andrew Merecicky
1007 039 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Andrew Merecicky
1007 040 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Alexander Mika
1007 041 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Margaret McFarlane
1007 042 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Carly Bria
1007 045 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Abigail Gillis
1007 046 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Liam Thomas
1007 047 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Byron Miller
1007 048 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Dan Healy
1007 049 6:30PM – 7:45PM / MoWe / Lindsay Hunnicutt
1007 050 4:45PM – 6:00PM / MoWe / James Harlow
1007 051 4:45PM – 6:00PM / MoWe / Liam Thomas
1007 052 4:45PM – 6:00PM / MoWe / Paige Walker
1007 053 8:00AM – 9:15AM / TuTh / Jacob Courturiaux
1007 054 8:00AM – 9:15AM / TuTh / Madison Gehling
1007 055 8:00AM – 9:15AM / TuTh / Margaret Ascenzo
1007 056 8:00AM – 9:15AM / TuTh / Kelly Suprenant
1007 057 9:30AM – 10:45AM / TuTh / Mckenzie Bergan
1007 058 9:30AM – 10:45AM / TuTh / Hannah Taylor
1007 059 9:30AM – 10:45AM / TuTh / Margaret Ascenzo
1007 060 9:30AM – 10:45AM / TuTh / Will Biel
1007 061 9:30AM – 10:45AM / TuTh / Marie Nour Nakhle
1007 062 11:00AM – 12:15PM / TuTh / Kelly Suprenant
1007 063 11:00AM – 12:15PM / TuTh / Mckenzie Bergan
1007 064 11:00AM – 12:15PM / TuTh / Tolonda Henderson
1007 065 11:00AM – 12:15PM / TuTh / Stefan Vogel
1007 066 11:00AM – 12:15PM / TuTh / Marie Nour Nakhle
1007 067 12:30PM – 1:45PM / TuTh / Luisana Duarte Armendariz
1007 068 12:30PM – 1:45PM / TuTh / Samadrita Kuiti
1007 069 12:30PM – 1:45PM / TuTh / Michael Barry
1007 070 12:30PM – 1:45PM / TuTh / Leah Begg
1007 071 12:30PM – 1:45PM / TuTh / Sarah Bertekap
1007 072 2:00PM – 3:15PM / TuTh / Michael Barry
1007 073 2:00PM – 3:15PM / TuTh / Luisana Duarte Armendariz
1007 074 2:00PM – 3:15PM / TuTh / Samadrita Kuiti
1007 075 2:00PM – 3:15PM / TuTh / Tolonda Henderson
1007 076 2:00PM – 3:15PM / TuTh / Jason Courtmanche
1007 077 3:30PM – 4:45PM / TuTh / Sarah Bertekap
1007 078 3:30PM – 4:45PM / TuTh / Liza Escott
1007 079 3:30PM – 4:45PM / TuTh / Jonathan Merola
1007 080 3:30PM – 4:45PM / TuTh / Suhyun Kim
1007 081 3:30PM – 4:45PM / TuTh / Elyssa Wrubel
1007 082 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Liam Kelsey
1007 085 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Paige Walker
1007 086 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Suhyun Kim
1007 087 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Matthew Gallagher
1007 088 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Chad Jewett
1007 089 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Joel Nebres
1007 090 5:00PM – 6:15PM / TuTh / Sean Cavanaugh
1007 091 6:30PM – 7:45PM / TuTh / Liam Kelsey
1007 092 6:30PM – 7:45PM / TuTh / Matthew Gallagher
1007 093 6:30PM – 7:45PM / TuTh / Sean Cavanaugh
1007 094 6:30PM – 7:45PM / TuTh / Jonathan Merola

1007

101L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / Tu / Brandon Benevento
1007 102L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Tu / Will Biel
1007 103L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Tu / Wayne Trembly
1007 104L 5:00PM – 6:50PM / Tu / Amanda Navarra
1007 105L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Tu / Chad Jewett
1007 106L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Th / Chad Jewett
1007 107L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Fr / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 108L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Fr / Lisa Blansett
1007 109L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Tu / Will Biel
1007 110L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / Tu / Brandon Benevento
1007 111L 5:00PM – 6:50PM / Tu / Bre Leake
1007 112L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / Th / Leah Begg
1007 113L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Th / Micah Goodrich
1007 114L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Tu / Wayne Trembly
1007 115L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / Th / Leah Begg
1007 119L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Th / Chad Jewett
1007 120L 5:00PM – 6:50PM / Th / Amanda Navarra
1007 121L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Th / Chad Jewett
1007 123L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Th / Wayne Trembly
1007 124L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Tu / Will Biel
1007 125L 2:00PM – 3:50PM / Th / Leah Begg
1007 126L 11:00AM – 12:50PM / Th / Micah Goodrich
1007 127L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / We / Jacob Couturiaux
1007 128L 4:40PM – 6:30PM / Mo / Dominique Galvez
1007 129L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Fr / James Harlow
1007 130L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / We / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 131L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Fr / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 132L 8:00AM – 9:50AM / We / Jacob Couturiaux
1007 133L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Mo / James Harlow
1007 134L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / We / Brandon Benevento
1007 135L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / We / James Harlow
1007 136L 4:40PM – 6:30PM / We / Dominique Galvez
1007 137L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Mo / James Harlow
1007 138L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / We / Jacob Couturiaux
1007 139L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Mo / James Harlow
1007 140L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Mo / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 141L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / We / James Harlow
1007 143L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Fr / James Harlow
1007 144L 10:10AM – 12:00PM / Mo / Lindsey Buck
1007 145L 4:40PM – 6:30PM / We / Dominique Galvez
1007 146L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Mo / Bronwyn DiPeri
1007 147L 12:20PM – 2:10PM / Fr / Lisa Blansett